Free Mobile Live Score

Football

ITALY: Serie A

00:00Cagliari - Atalanta 1:0
00:00Chievo - Benevento 1:0
02:45Lazio - Inter 2:3
00:00AC Milan - Fiorentina 5:1
00:00Napoli - Crotone 2:1
02:45Sassuolo - AS Roma 0:1
00:00Spal - Sampdoria 3:1
00:00Udinese - Bologna 1:0

SPAIN: LaLiga

00:30Atl. Madrid - Eibar 2:2
02:45Barcelona - Real Sociedad 1:0

Basketball

USA: NBA - Play Offs

08:00Golden State Warriors - Houston Rockets 126:85

Tennis

ATP - SINGLES: Geneva (Switzerland), clay

18:00Donaldson J. (Usa) - Istomin D. (Uzb) -:-
00:00Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Harrison R. (Usa) -:-
21:00Karlovic I. (Cro) - Gojowczyk P. (Ger) -:-
19:30Haider-Maurer A. (Aut) - Sandgren T. (Usa) -:-
18:00Koepfer D. (Ger) - Pella G. (Arg) -:-
19:30Mayer F. (Ger) - Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Lyon (France), clay

23:40Moutet C. (Fra) - Hemery C. (Fra) 1:2
18:30Garcia-Lopez G. (Esp) - Mannarino A. (Fra) -:-
17:00Lajovic D. (Srb) - Zeballos H. (Arg) -:-
17:00Millman J. (Aus) - Kicker N. (Arg) -:-
00:00Monfils G. (Fra) - Marterer M. (Ger) -:-
18:30Carballes Baena R. (Esp) - Djere L. (Srb) -:-
20:00Simon G. (Fra) - Samper-Montana J. (Esp) -:-
20:00Norrie C. (Gbr) - Hernandez-Fernandez J. (Dom) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Strasbourg (France), clay

23:05Hesse A. (Fra) - Collins D. R. (Usa) 1:2
23:15Gamiz A. (Ven) - Rybakina E. (Rus) 0:2
18:30Wang Y. (Chn) - Parmentier P. (Fra) -:-
21:30Pavlyuchenkova A. (Rus) - Maria T. (Ger) -:-
23:00Ferro F. (Fra) - Babos T. (Hun) -:-
17:00Stosur S. (Aus) - Kenin S. (Usa) -:-
20:00Brady J. (Usa) - Gavrilova D. (Aus) -:-
20:00Barty A. (Aus) - Kumkhum L. (Tha) -:-
17:00Hsieh S-W. (Tpe) - Kanepi K. (Est) -:-
18:30Melnikova M. (Rus) - Safarova L. (Cze) -:-
23:30Cibulkova D. (Svk) - Paquet C. (Fra) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Nurnberg (Germany), clay

23:30Witthoeft C. (Ger) - Barthel M. (Ger) -:-
22:00Flipkens K. (Bel) - Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) -:-
18:30Begu I. (Rou) - Larsson J. (Swe) -:-
19:00Pliskova Kr. (Cze) - Goerges J. (Ger) -:-
17:00Riske A. (Usa) - Minella M. (Lux) -:-
21:00Bertens K. (Ned) - Radanovic D. (Srb) -:-
19:00Podoroska N. (Arg) - Kucova K. (Svk) -:-
20:00Siniakova K. (Cze) - Zaja A. (Ger) -:-
17:00Stollar F. (Hun) - Zhang S. (Chn) -:-

Badminton

BWF - DOUBLES MEN: Thomas Cup (World)

23:20Kang M. H./Kim Won Ho - Kedren K./Puavaranukroh D. 2:1
12:00Boe M./Christiansen M. - Mammeri K./Medel Y. S. -:-
10:45Goh S./Tan W. K. - Ivanov V./Sozonov I. -:-
12:00Chia A./Teo Ee Y. - Dremin E./Grachev D. -:-
12:40Conrad-Petersen M./Kolding M. P. - Belarbi M. A./Hamek A. -:-

BWF - DOUBLES WOMEN: Uber Cup (World)

23:20Ipsen J. F./Soby R. - Kosetskaya E./Morozova O. 1:2
10:50Fukushima Y./Hirota S. - Honderich R./Tsai K. -:-
12:00Tanaka S./Yonemoto K. - Beaulieu A./Pakenham S. -:-
12:00Huang Y./Tang J. - Delrue D./Palermo L. -:-
10:45Huang D./Yu Z. - Lefel E./Tran A. -:-

BWF - MEN: Thomas Cup (World)

00:35Ha Young W. (Kor) - Thongnuam P. (Tha) 0:2
23:00Yang C. (Tpe) - Zwiebler M. (Ger) 2:0
10:10Axelsen V. (Den) - Medel Y. S. (Alg) 2:0
10:10Lee Ch. W. (Mys) - Malkov V. (Rus) 2:0
Set 2Antonsen A. (Den) - Belarbi M. A. (Alg) 1:0
11:20Jorgensen J. O (Den) - Hamek A. (Alg) -:-
11:20Lee Z. J. (Mys) - Sirant S. (Rus) -:-
12:40Zulkarnain I. (Mys) - Alimov R. (Rus) -:-

BWF - WOMEN: Uber Cup (World)

00:25Rohde K. N. (Den) - Pustinskaia A. (Rus) 2:0
10:10He B. (Chn) - Hoyaux Y. (Fra) 2:0
10:10Okuhara N. (Jpn) - Li M. (Can) 2:0
11:20Sato S. (Jpn) - Tam B. (Can) -:-
12:40Takahashi S. (Jpn) - Choi C. (Can) -:-
11:20Gao F. (Chn) - Batomene M. (Fra) -:-
12:40Li X. (Chn) - Normand K. (Fra) -:-

TEAMS - MEN: Thomas Cup (World)

LiveMalaysia - Russia 1:0
LiveDenmark - Algeria 1:0
20:00China - France -:-
20:00India - Australia -:-
15:00South Korea - Canada -:-

TEAMS - WOMEN: Uber Cup (World)

15:00Indonesia W - Malaysia W -:-
LiveChina W - France W 1:0
LiveJapan W - Canada W 1:0
15:00India W - Australia W -:-
20:00Thailand W - Hong Kong W -:-
20:00South Korea W - Russia W -:-
15:00Denmark W - Mauritius W -:-